Entry Form Pro Am


INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


REGISTRATION PRO AM IS CLOSED

Antipin Maksim Umbetbayeva Lutfiya
Antipin Maksim Kuanysheva Gulnara
Barniak Michal Volpi Elena
Bondarenko Sergiy Roberts Shirley
Bondarenko Sergiy Oliver Tracy Clair
Bondarenko Sergiy Power Anna
Fedchenko Rostislav Timokhina Maria
Gold Alex Zubareva Svetlana
Hyvärinen Markku Pinomäki Anne
Ivanushkin Nick Levashova Natasha
Kazakov Denys Vasilieva Valeria
Kopczyński Adrian Marcinkiewicz Halina
Kovgan Roman Sviridenko Natalia
Kralj Matej Lebedeva Tatiana
Kravchenko Vladlen Kuanysheva Gulnara
Kuroczko Kamil Paszkiewicz Dorota
Levikov Alex Moscona Karin
Lukašovas Matas Čiurlienė Renata
Manastyrev Anton Voyevodina Marina
Manastyrev Anton Shunshaliyeva Mira
Melin Nikolina Marcinkiewicz Dariusz
Morochko Vladimir Stathakis Lesley
Moschopoulos Gerasimos Pataridou Anatoli
Palomba Andrea Lykova Anya
Panteleev Vitalу Davidova Natalia
Pershtein Haim Waisman Shulamit
Pershtein Haim Katzin Monica
Podlobko Nikita Kuanysheva Gulnara
Privitera Rosario Li Min
Sadecki Andrzej Marcinkiewicz Halina
Sekerci Ozkan Tezol Demet
Sharapov Volodymir Wargala Joanna
Sizov Ilya Mishina Svetlana
Suftin Dmitrii Myachina Natalia
Vaskelis Paulius Ivashkova Yulia
Zevelev Alexandr Vertlyugina Alexandra
Аникеев Никита Тихонова Ирина
Ануров Андрей Вострякова Евгения
Багаев Иван Чистякова Элла
Барков Алексей Старостина Оксана
Басин Борис Харитонова Анна
Белоруков Кирилл Максимова Марина
Богданов Андрей Павлова Светлана
Боровинский Артём Серебренникова Елена
Василяк Павел Новикова Кристина
Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
Гапоненков Алексей Подпятникова Юлия
Гапоненков Алексей Попроцкая Ярославна
Георгий Осадчий Карташова Ирина
Герасименок Кирилл Лорэн Анна
Говорухин Ярослав Воронина Лариса
Гончарук Егор Скороход Александра
Гончарук Михаил Вялушкина Наталья
Дашкевич Сергей Мосякина Марина
Денисов  Виталий Богачева Ольга
Егоренко Даниил Смирнова Лариса
Епифанов Артём Захарова Анастасия
Жебелев Михаил Блинникова Ирина
Жигурт Эдуард Плеханова Наталья
Жук Николай Фокина Елена
Загребнев Виталий Ершова Татьяна
Зайцев Илья Зайцева Екатерина
Зданевич Алексей Сивкова Марина
Зевелев Александр Дивиш Ангелина
Змиевский Денис Готфрид Марина
Зубарев Артем Усманова Эльвира
Кацыр Валерий Лазарева Татьяна
Ковшаров Александр Георгиевская Марина
Колпащиков Кирилл Крылова Дарья
Копаев Павел Меклиш Екатерина
Коптев Михаил Колоскова Лада
Коротченко Владислав Никитина Елена
Кузнецов Евгений Петряева Александра
Кунинец Иван Каштиева Ирина
Купреева Инна Васильев Венедикт
Куценко Илья Большунова Лилиана
Литвинов Владимир Багаева Виктория
Лукошин Илья Дюбарова Марина
Лукьяненко Роман Голубева Ольга
Малышев Илья Сергеева Ольга
Мансуров Роман Кривохижина Наталья
Мильченко Никита Ботова Ирина
Мискевич Иван Локоцкова Екатерина
Муштуков Евгений Войцеховская Ольга
Некрасов Артем Арсентьева Юлия
Немов Кирилл Кирюхина Ирина
Непомнящих Павел Печенова Анна
Новиков Иван Нестерова Анна
Новицкий Дмитрий Маметьева Марина
Паратуй Василий Лазебник Елена
Пахомчик Антон Пыч Татьяна
Петров Егор Окулова Елена
Плохих Евгений Kushalieva Gaukhar
Плющенко Евгений Лукина Валерия
Поволоцкий Виктор Мусихина Елена
Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
Поликов Владимир Акатова Нина
Половников Алексей Санюк Ирина
Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
Попов Михаил Позднеева Елена
Порозов Александр Дудинская Ольга
Порозов Александр Нефедова Елена
Потовин Игорь Светлосанова Софья
Раев Евгений Пегова Ирина
Родичкин Антон Костецкая Екатерина
Романчук Алексей Кудряшкина Светлана
Ростокин Павел Букина Юлия
Сверидонов Евгений Халтурина Наталья
Семёнов Антон Ярмышева Мария
Семёнов Антон Бикузина Алёна
Симачёв Юрий Кагно Оксана
Ситкин Максим Синявская Марина
Соловьёв Юрий Калашникова Татьяна
Сорокин Алексей Бурцева Мария
Старовойтов Максим Глебова Елена
Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
Сухоносов Илья Серединская Екатерина
Сухоносов Леонид Мисане Оксана
Тарасов Александр Довгалева Наталия
Тарасов Александр Большакова Юлия
Тарасов Александр Баженова Дарья
Токарев Антон Калинина Юлия
Трембач Станислав Балыклова Евгения
Тришкин Никита Толмачёва Валерия
Уразгильдеев Евгений Овсянникова Анна
Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
Хисамутдинов Руслан Кравченко Юлия
Чернышев Юрий Смаль Лина
Швецов Герман Синица Светлана
Швецов Герман Русина Дарья
Шеметов Егор Тулаева Ирина
Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
Шигин Петр Зеленова Марина
Щепкин Михаил Новикова Алла
Яджак Сергей Щедрова Юлия
Янсон Иво Мешанова Ника
Яровой Артём Линк Елена
Яценко Константин Кальченко Марина
Program / 25 january Dances
Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
Swing Dance Slow / Medium / Fast
Time: 01 january - 30 juny 2020 .
Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
*see figers
Program dance Age group
A B C
Int. Standard* Waltz Foxtrot Tango
Int. Latin* Rumba Cha Samba
Am. Smooth* Tango Waltz Waltz
Arg. Tango All Styles* Milonga Vals Tango
Caribbean Mix Line Style* Bachata Merengue Merengue
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Bachata Merengue Merengue
Entry in rubles (IDSCA) before 31.12 after 01.01
Single Dance 1200 1300
Single Dance Arg.Tango 1200 1300
3 Multi Dance 3400 3900
4 Multi Dance 4000 4500
5 Multi Dance 4500 5000
Championship Rising Stars 5800 6300
Championship WDC World Series 8000 8500
Scholarship Caribbean / Swing 5500 6000
Scholarship 7500 8000
VIP Show Case по запросу по запросу
Entry in rubles before 31.12 after 01.01
Single Dance 1300 1400
Single Dance Arg.Tango 1300 1400
3 Multi Dance 3600 4100
4 Multi Dance 4200 4700
5 Multi Dance 4700 5200
Championship Rising Stars 6300 6800
Championship WDC World Series 8500 9000
Scholarship Caribbean / Swing 6000 6500
Scholarship 8000 8500
VIP Show Case по запросу по запросу
25 january 2020 , saturday
Session 1

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Championship Rising Stars All Ages First Round
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship B First Round
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship A, C+D Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard WDC World Series Championship A, B, C+D First Round
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Championship Rising Stars A, B+C+D First Round & Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard - Scholarship A, B, C, D First Round
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship B+C Final
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A First Round
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship B+C+D Final
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A First Rounds
Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth - Scholarship A, B+C+D First Round

Session 2

Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship All Ages Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin WDC World Series Championship A, B, C+D First Round
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Championship Rising Stars A, B+C+D First Round & Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin - Scholarship A, B, C, D First Round
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship A First Round
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship B, C+D Final

Session 3

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Championship Rising Stars All Ages Final
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship B Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard WDC World Series Championship A, B, C+D Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Standard - Scholarship A, B, C, D Final
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Championship Rising Stars All Ages Final
Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship A Final
Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth - Scholarship A, B+C+D Final
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A Final
Pro Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin WDC World Series Championship A, B, C+D Final
Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Scholarship A, B, C, D Final
VIP Showcase


PARTICIPANT

Surname, Name (Pro)

Surname, Name (Am)

City

Studio

E-mail

Phone

Age group

Dance program


STANDARD

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner WTV.wFQ
Bronze Intermediate WTV.wFQ
Bronze Full WTV.wFQ
Bronze Open WTV.wFQ
Silver Beginner WTV.wFQ
Silver Full WTV.wFQ
Silver Open WTV.wFQ
Gold Beginner WTV.wFQ
Gold Full WTV.wFQ
Gold Open WTV.wFQ
Gold Star Open WTV.wFQ

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Waltz,B-Foxtrot,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
Championship WDC World Series (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*

SHOW CASE

VIP Show Case Standard


LATIN

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner ChSRPdJ
Bronze Intermediate ChSRPdJ
Bronze Full ChSRPdJ
Bronze Open ChSRPdJ
Silver Beginner ChSRPdJ
Silver Full ChSRPdJ
Silver Open ChSRPdJ
Gold Beginner ChSRPdJ
Gold Full ChSRPdJ
Gold Open ChSRPdJ
Gold Star Open ChSRPdJ

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Rumba,B-Cha-Cha,C-Samba

Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
Championship WDC World Series (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Latin


ARG.TANGO (SALON)

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner TanVMil
Bronze Full TanVMil
Bronze Open TanVMil
Silver Full TanVMil
Silver Open TanVMil
Gold Full TanVMil
Gold Open TanVMil
Gold Star Open TanVMil

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

http://crystalball.ru/wp-content/uploads/2019/10/Argentine-Tango.pdf

CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Vals,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Beginner TanVMil
Bronze Full TanVMil
Bronze Open TanVMil
Silver Full TanVMil
Silver Open TanVMil
Gold Full TanVMil
Gold Open TanVMil
Gold Star Open TanVMil

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Vals,C-Tango

Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

Show Case

VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


AMERICAN SMOOTH

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open WTFV.w
Silver Open WTFV.w
Gold Open WTFV.w

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Tango,B-Waltz,C-Waltz

Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open MerChaBachSal
Silver Open MerChaBachSal
Gold Open MerChaBachSal

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Bachata,B-Merengue,C-Cha-Cha

Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Open MerChaBachSal
Silver Open MerChaBachSal
Gold Open MerChaBachSal

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

SCHOLARSHIP

To participate in Scholarship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

*Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
according to your age group A-Bachata,B-Merengue,C-Cha-Cha

Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

SINGLE DANCE

Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

Bronze Full SlowMediumFast
Silver Open SlowMediumFast
Gold Open SlowMediumFast

MULTI DANCE

To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
corresponding to Single Dance.

3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

CHAMPIONSHIP

To participate in Championship
must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


PACKAGE,TICKET - (REQUIRED FIELD)



PACKAGE

Package A 45800 rub
Vip ticket 25-26.01 (1 row), Lunch 25.01,
Welcome party 25.01,
After party 26.01,
Hotel Single Superior
with breakfast 24 at 27.01
Package B 25800 rub
Vip ticket 25.01, Lunch 25.01,
Welcome party 25.01,
Hotel Single Superior
with breakfast 24 at 27.01


TICKETS

VIP ticket for a full day.
* Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
Specify the number of tickets

Ticket participant
25 January 1500 rub
VIP Ticket*
25 January 3000 rub
VIP Ticket (Place 1 row)
26 января 7000 руб
VIP Ticket (Place 2-3 row)
26 January 5000 rub
Ticket Welcome Party
25 January 5000 rub
Ticket After Party
26 January 5000 rub
Lunch
25 January 2000 rub


*TICKET BOOKED

* For registration in the second age group
Please make a note if you have previously
booked for yourself:
Package, VIP Ticket*-25 January or "Ticket participant"

Ticket participant booked


HOTEL



HOTEL CORINTHIA

Hotel Corinthia St.Petersburg, pr. Nevsky 57

Superior ROOM with breakfast
Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
Price per night (Single 8000 rub / Double 9500 rub)

Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
You can book here 1 or 2 rooms

ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

ROOM № 1

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
ROOM № 1
Date Check In ROOM № 1
Check Out ROOM № 1
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

ROOM № 2

Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
ROOM № 2
Date Check In ROOM № 2
Check Out ROOM № 2
Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

to the processing of personal data (Required)