entry form pro am

open international competition

among couples pro am

registration closed


    INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


    Abramenkov Anton Ivanova Elizaveta
    Antipin Maxim Kuanysheva Gulnara
    Antipin Maxim Umbetbayeva Lutfiya
    Bychkov Victor Mikheeva Elena
    Fedchenko Rostislav Zhulina Natalia
    Isaev Fedor Agaletskaya Irina
    Kovgan Roman Sviridenko Natalia
    Kravchenko Vladlen Kuanysheva Gulnara
    Magdisyuk Andrey Rozhkova Vitalina
    Samohin Vaicheslav Nefedova Elena
    Shurin Vadim Rajamäki Elena
    Taha Batu Cosar Павлова Марина
    Tichoniuk Marcin Nefedova Larisa
    Varga Istvan Zabrodina Evgenia
    Zevelev Alexander Vertlyugina Alexandra
    Александров Кирилл Дюшко Оксана
    Аникеев Никита Тихонова Ирина
    Анисимов Дмитрий Ким Светлана
    Ануров Андрей Лужанская Елена
    Ануров Андрей Королева Юлия
    Ахметшин Дамир Москалу Яна
    Багаев Иван Чистякова Элла
    Базанов Никита Назарова Лариса
    Барков Алексей Старостина Оксана
    Басин Борис Харитонова Анна
    Батурин Владислав Чернявская Юлия
    Белоруков Кирилл Максимова Марина
    Бернацкий Богдан Багирова Карина
    Бичуров Павел Муллова Екатерина
    Бичуров Павел Дмитриева Ирина
    Бобков Евгений Романюк Татьяна
    Борисов Александр Усманова Эльвира
    Боровинский Артём Лобанова Олеся
    Боровинский  Артем Скороход Александра
    Бородов Эдуард Дмитриева Юлия
    Бровко Никита Дюбарова Марина
    Бурдакин Алексей Vengerenko Anastasia
    Василяк Павел Калиш Екатерина
    Вера Нам Семенов Алексей
    Волков Андрей Мельникова Татьяна
    Волков Егор Груздева Анастасия
    Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
    Гасанов Руслан Устюжанина Марина
    Герасименок Кирилл Горельская Лариса
    Глеб Зайцев Гаранина Полина
    Говорухин Ярослав Кучумова Татьяна
    Гончарук Егор Абдурахманова Мария
    Двинянин Дмитрий Мурзина Наталья
    Дёмин Сергей Шилер Кристина
    Джангидзе Вадим Копачева Марина
    Еркаев Артем Гарбуз Юлия
    Жебелев Михаил Блинникова Ирина
    Жук Николай Фокина Елена
    Жур Иван Александрина Цуркан
    Журина Дарья Хаустов Николай
    Журкин Сергей Владимирова Евгения
    Загребнев Виталий Ершова Татьяна
    Загребнев Виталий Жерновая Ксения
    Зевелев Александр Вялушкина Наталья
    Зенкин Семен Хохлова Евгения
    Змиевский Денис Готфрид Марина
    Иванов Александр Моисеева Анна
    Каскин Николай Николаева Ирина
    Кафтан Константин Лазарева Людмила
    Кипарин Роман Соколова Наталья
    Киселев Андрей Мухаметшина Светлана
    Клюев Дмитрий Гугучкина Юлия
    Кознов Антон Зыченко Анна
    Кознов Егор Ильяева Юлия
    Колосов Михаил Смирнова Светлана
    Колпащиков Кирилл Тимохина Мария
    Корнев Илья Коршунова Мария
    Коровников Сергей Григорьева Екатерина
    Коровников Сергей Максимова Оксана
    Коровников Сергей Стацура Ольга
    Коровников Сергей Богатова Анна
    Коровников Сергей Петрова Александра
    Коровников Сергей Борушко Наталья
    Костенко Алексей Шевелёва Татьяна
    Косяков Егор Клименко Вета
    Косяков Егор Асташкевич Александра
    Лам-Вири Антон Клюшина Жанна
    Ларин Андрей Лопатина Надежда
    Ларин Андрей Новикова Ксения
    Литвинов Владимир Багаева Виктория
    Литвинов Сергей Романова Анна
    Люкшин Никита Шайдуллина Аида
    Мамаджанов Фарух Макажанова Наргиз
    Маслов Дмитрий Зайцева Екатерина
    Медведев Андрей Дубинская Анастасия
    Мильченко Никита Ботова Ирина
    Мольков Денис Викман Лада
    Мотыль Андрей Жукова Екатерина
    Муштуков Евгений Коваленко Елена
    Муштуков Евгений Войцеховская Ольга
    Нейкшин Владимир Виноградова Елена
    Некрасов Артем Ушакова Елена
    Некрасов Артём Арсентьева Юлия
    Нецветаев Кирилл Авакумова Светлана
    Николаев Станислав Полонская Ольга
    Новиков Иван Нестерова Анна
    Носов Сергей Алескерова Анна
    Нугаев Виктор Адрианова Анна
    Павлов Никита Стукова Екатерина
    Паратуй Василий Каштиева Ирина
    Пестов Сергей Кузнецова Тамара
    Петров Егор Крель Юлия
    Петров Станислав Торгашова Лариса
    Плющенко Евгений Шигина Яна
    Поваляев Павел Гошовская Светлана
    Поволоцкий Виктор Мусихина Елена
    Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
    Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
    Порозов Александр Зуйкова Полина
    Раев Евгений Пегова Ирина
    Сагадеев Марат Газиуллина Ольга
    Сверидонов Евгений Халтурина Наталья
    Семенов Антон Русакова Ирина
    Семенов Антон Крылова Дарья
    Сизов Илья Мишина Светлана
    Ситкин Максим Синявская Марина
    Скворцов Анатолий Сухих Юлия
    Смирнов Никита Евдокимова Оксана
    Смольников Никита Дымова Яна
    Старовойтов Максим Глебова Елена
    Степанов Андрей Довгалева Наталия
    Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
    Сукманов Ярослав Кашина Татьяна
    Суфтин Дмитрий Мячина Наталья
    Суфтин Дмитрий Сорочкина Наталья
    Сухоносов Леонид Мисане Оксана
    Сюч Эрнест Гродзинская Анна
    Табаков Дмитрий Меркурьева Юлия
    Тимофеев Кирилл Бинус Юлия
    Токарев Антон Курепова Юлия
    Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
    Фёдоров Александр Супиченко Моника
    Федоров Влад Пешная Анна
    Хисамутдинов Руслан Кравченко Юлия
    Хмелев Александр Плешкова Екатерина
    Черепанов Даниил Когамова Анна
    Чечкин Дмитрий Алтыева Аделина
    Чигирёв Константин Амельченко Елена
    Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
    Шеренков Ярослав Балыклова Евгения
    Шигин Петр Зеленова Марина
    Шмыгов Иван Сокол Густина
    Яровой Артём Линк Елена

    Program / 26 february Dances
    Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
    Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
    American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
    Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
    Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
    Swing Dance Slow/ Medium / Fast
    Time: 01 january - 30 juny 2022 .
    Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
    *see figers
    Program danceAge group
    A B C+D
    Int. Standard* Tango Foxtrot Waltz
    Int. Latin* Cha-Cha Samba Paso
    Am. Smooth* Tango V. Waltz V. Waltz
    Arg. Tango All Styles* Milonga Tango Milonga
    Caribbean Mix Line Style* Cha-Cha Bachata Bachata
    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Cha-Cha Bachata Bachata
    Entry in rubles (IDSCA)before 31.01after 01.02
    Single Dance12001300
    Single Dance Arg.Tango12001300
    3 Multi Dance34003900
    4 Multi Dance40004500
    5 Multi Dance45005000
    Championship Rising Stars60006500
    Championship World Trophy85009000
    Scholarship Caribbean55006000
    Scholarship80008500
    VIP Show Case2700030000
    Entry in rubles before 31.01after 01.02
    Single Dance13001400
    Single Dance Arg.Tango13001400
    3 Multi Dance36004100
    4 Multi Dance42004700
    5 Multi Dance47005200
    Championship Rising Stars65007000
    Championship World Trophy90009500
    Scholarship Caribbean60006500
    Scholarship85009000
    VIP Show Case3000033000


    26 FEBRUARY 2022 , SATURDAY

    Session 1

    09:30 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
    09:30 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
    09:30 American Smooth - Single Dance
    10:00 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
    10:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
    10:00 American Smooth - Multi Dance
    10:28 End of Session

    Session 2

    10:30 International Standard - Single Dance
    11:15 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    11:30 International Standard - Multi Dance
    11:51 International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
    12:01 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
    12:21 International Standard - World Trophy Championship (age A) - 1/2
    12:31 International Standard - World Trophy Championship (age B) - 1/2
    12:41 International Latin - Single Dance
    15:18 International Latin - Multi Dance
    16:14 International Latin - Scholarship (age D)
    16:14 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
    16:24 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
    16:39 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
    16:54 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    17:09 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/4
    17:24 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
    17:46 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
    18:04 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
    18:22 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age C) - 1/2
    18:30 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age A) - 1/2
    18:45 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age B) - 1/2
    19:00 End of Session

    Session 3

    19:45 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
    19:45 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
    20:05 International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
    20:05 American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
    20:05 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
    20:25 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
    20:25 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
    20:45 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
    20:45 American Smooth - World Trophy Championship (age A)
    20:45 American Smooth - World Trophy Championship (age B)
    21:05 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
    21:05 International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
    21:25 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
    21:25 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
    21:45 International Standard - World Trophy Championship (age C)
    21:45 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age C) - Final
    22:05 International Standard - World Trophy Championship (age B)
    22:05 International Standard - World Trophy Championship (age A)
    22:25 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age B) - Final
    22:25 International Latin - World Trophy Championship (age A) - Final
    22:45 Awards


    PARTICIPANT

    Surname, Name (Pro)

    Surname, Name (Am)

    City

    Studio

    E-mail

    Phone

    Age group

    Dance program


    STANDARD

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Bronze IntermediateWTV.wFQ
    Bronze FullWTV.wFQ
    Bronze OpenWTV.wFQ
    Silver BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Silver FullWTV.wFQ
    Silver OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Gold FullWTV.wFQ
    Gold OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold Star OpenWTV.wFQ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango ,B-Foxtrot ,C+D-Waltz

    Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Championship World Trophy (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*


    LATIN

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Bronze IntermediateChSRPdJ
    Bronze FullChSRPdJ
    Bronze OpenChSRPdJ
    Silver BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Silver FullChSRPdJ
    Silver OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Gold FullChSRPdJ
    Gold OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold Star OpenChSRPdJ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    5 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha-Cha,B-Samba,C+D-Paso

    Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Championship World Trophy (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (SALON)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Milonga,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*


    AMERICAN SMOOTH

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullWTV.wF
    Bronze OpenWTV.wF
    Silver FullWTV.wF
    Silver OpenWTV.wF
    Gold FullWTV.wF
    Gold OpenWTV.wF

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Tango,B-V. Waltz ,C+D-V. Waltz

    Championship World Trophy Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)
    Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha,B-Bachata,C+D-Bachata

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullMerChaBachSal
    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver FullMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold FullMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship

    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Cha-Cha,B-Bachata,C+D-Bachata

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullSlowMediumFast
    Bronze OpenSlowMediumFast
    Silver OpenSlowMediumFast
    Gold OpenSlowMediumFast

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship must select
    the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


    RUSSIAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerSudRSQua
    Bronze FullSudRSQua
    Silver FullSudRSQua
    Silver OpenSudRSQua

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Beginner (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Sud/RS/Qua)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sud/RS/Qua)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship must select
    the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship (Sud/RS/Qua)


    SHOWCASE

    Showcase
    VIP Showcase Standard
    VIP Showcase Latin
    VIP Showcase Arg.Tango


    PACKAGE,TICKETS



    PACKAGE

    Package A - 42500 rub
    Hotel Hilton Single Superior with breakfast 25 at 28.02,
    Vip ticket 26-27.02,
    Welcome dinner 26.02,
    After party 27.02
    Package B - 23000 rub
    Hotel Hilton Single Superior with breakfast 25 at 27.02,
    Vip ticket 26.02,
    Welcome dinner 26.02


    TICKETS

    VIP ticket for a full day.
    * Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
    Specify the number of tickets

    26 february

    Ticket participant Pro Am
    26 february 1500 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 1 row)
    26 february 4000 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 2-3 row)
    26 february 3500 rub
    Билет Welcome dinner
    26 february 6000 rub

    27 february

    VIP Ticket* (Place 1 row)
    27 february 7000 rub
    VIP Ticket* (Place 2-3 row)
    27 february 5000 rub
    Билет After Party
    27 february 6000 rub


    *TICKET BOOKED

    * For registration in the second age group
    Please make a note if you have previously
    booked for yourself:
    Package, VIP Ticket* 26 february or "Ticket participant"

    Ticket participant booked


    HOTEL



    HOTEL HILTON

    Hotel Hilton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64/2

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 6700 rub / Double 8000 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    CATEGORY ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    HOTEL HAMPTON

    Hotel Hampton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64/2

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 4500 rub / Double 5000 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    CATEGORY ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    CATEGORY ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-inYes Late check-out Yes


    Please your attention!

    - Please send the completed Entry Form by 20.02.22
    - The organizers reserve the right to
    refuse an application for an additional payment. services after 20.02.22
    - Registration may be closed if
    the number of Entries declared by the tournament regulations is exceeded.

    to the processing of personal data (Required)