Entry Form Pro Am


    INFORMATION FOR PARTICIPANTS


    REGISTRATION PRO AM IS CLOSED

    Alex Gold Zubareva Svetlana
    Bronnikov  Artem Polkova Ekaterina
    Dzhafarov Eldar Krasnyanskaya Olga
    Fedchenko Rostislav Timokhina Maria
    Istvan Varga Zabrodina Evgenia
    Sizov Ilya Mishina Svetlana
    Squicciarini Luis Sorokina Nadezhda
    Taha Batu Cosar Павлова Марина
    Tichoniuk Marcin Krel Yulia
    Zevelev Alexandr Vertlyugina Alexandra
    Аксенов Александр Климова Татьяна
    Анисимов Дмитрий Ким Светлана
    Ануров Андрей Королева Юлия
    Ануров Андрей Вострякова Евгения
    Багаев Иван Чистякова Элла
    Багаев Иван Муштакова Диана
    Базанов Никита Назарова Лариса
    Басин Борис Харитонова Анна
    Бобков Евгений Владимирцева Мария
    Боровинский Артем Скороход Александра
    Воронин Кирилл Михалева Олеся
    Голубев Павел Адмакина Наиля
    Гончарук Егор Абдурахманова Мария
    Горденков Никита Кукушкина Ольга
    Жигурт Эдуард Плеханова Наталья
    Жук Николай Фокина Елена
    Журкин Сергей Владимирова Евгения
    Зайцев Глеб Гаранина Полина
    Зевелев Александр Дивиш Ангелина
    Змиевский Денис Готфрид Марина
    Кадников Никита Снегирева Анна
    Каминский Александр Павлова Татьяна
    Кафтан Константин Лазарева Людмила
    Киреев Никита Кочеткова Анастасия
    Киреев Никита Новикова Ксения
    Кирилюк Владлен Червоткина Елена
    Кирилюк Владлен Попроцкая Ярославна
    Кирилюк Владлен Храмцова Мария
    Киселев Андрей Мухаметшина Светлана
    Ковган Роман Свириденко Наталия
    Когут Николай Пыч Татьяна
    Когут Николай Томильцева Екатерина
    Кознов Антон Пономарева Оксана
    Кознов Антон Порохина Ольга
    Колесников Сергей Устинова Дарья
    Колосов Михаил Смирнова Светлана
    Корнев Илья Раямяки Елена
    Корнев Илья Коршунова Мария
    Кузнецов Антон Пташкина Галина
    Кунинец Иван Гольчикова Наталья
    Кунинец Иван Баженова Дарья
    Курилко Владислав Цивинская Виктория
    Литвинов Владимир Багаева Виктория
    Литвинов Дмитрий Тарунова Людмила
    Литвинов Сергей Амалян Люсинэ
    Лукьяненко Роман Голубева Ольга
    Мазик Александр Бышок Виктория
    Мотыль Андрей Жукова Екатерина
    Нам Вера Семенов Алексей
    Некрасов Артем Арсентьева Юлия
    Нецветаев Кирилл Авакумова Светлана
    Николаев Станислав Полонская Ольга
    Новицкий Дмитрий Маметьева Марина
    Носов Сергей Алескерова Анна
    Орлов Евгений Забарчук Кристина
    Павлос Евгений Яготина Валерия
    Павлос Евгений Панфилова Марина
    Пантелеев Виталий Давыдова Наталия
    Паратуй Василий Лазебник Елена
    Паратуй Василий Каштиева Ирина
    Пахомчик Антон Смирнова Ирина
    Подгорелкин Александр Трацевская Марина
    Подгорелкин Александр Иванова Елена
    Поликов Владимир Акатова Нина
    Половников Алексей Чилингарова Ксения
    Попов Максим Набожейко Наталья
    Попов Михаил Позднеева Елена
    Попов Михаил Войцеховская Ольга
    Порозов Александр Нефедова  Елена
    Родичкин Антон Костецкая Екатерина
    Родыгин Александр Кашина Татьяна
    Ростокин Павел Букина Юлия
    Сверидонов Евгений Халтурина Наталья
    Семёнов Антон Крылова Дарья
    Симачев Юрий Кагно Оксана
    Ситкин Максим Синявская Марина
    Скворцов Анатолий Сухих Юлия
    Смольников Никита Ермакова Оксана
    Сорокин Алексей Бурцева Мария
    Степанов Андрей Русакова Ирина
    Степовой Сергей Якименко Елена
    Суфтин Дмитрий Мячина Наталья
    Тарасов Александр Довгалева Наталия
    Тарасов Александр Большакова Юлия
    Теплых Антон Перова Дарья
    Тимофеев Кирилл Бинус Юлия
    Трембач Станислав Гарбуз Юлия
    Трембач Станислав Балыклова Евгения
    Трембач Станислав Диская Нина
    Тришкин Никита Толмачёва Валерия
    Трошичев Павел Смирнова Татьяна
    Уланов Даниил Усманова Эльвира
    Уразгильдеев Евгений Галимова Лилия
    Фейзиков Рафаиль Калашникова Татьяна
    Чигирёв Константин Амельченко Елена
    Чирков Александр Кокоулина Ксения
    Шеметов Егор Третьякова Наталья
    Янсон Иво Мешанова Ника
    Яровой Артём Линк Елена
    Яценко Константин Кальченко Марина
    Program / 23 january Dances
    Standard W / Т / V.W / F / Q
    Latin Cha / S / R / Pd / J
    Arg.Tango Tan / V / Mil
    American Smooth W / Т / F / V.W
    Caribbean Mix Mer / Cha / Bach / Sal
    Time: 01 january - 30 juny 2021 .
    Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level
    *see figers
    Program danceAge group
    A B C
    Int. Standard* Quickstep Waltz Waltz
    Int. Latin* Jive Paso Rumba
    Am. Smooth* Waltz Foxtrot Foxtrot
    Arg. Tango All Styles* Vals Tango Milonga
    Caribbean Mix Line Style* Merengue Salsa Salsa
    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style* Merengue Salsa Salsa
    Entry in rubles (IDSCA)before 31.12after 01.01
    Single Dance12001300
    Single Dance Arg.Tango12001300
    3 Multi Dance34003900
    4 Multi Dance40004500
    5 Multi Dance45005000
    Championship Rising Stars58006300
    Championship World Trophy80008500
    Scholarship Caribbean Mix55006000
    Scholarship75008000
    VIP Show Caseпо запросупо запросу
    Entry in rublesbefore 31.12after 01.01
    Single Dance13001400
    Single Dance Arg.Tango13001400
    3 Multi Dance36004100
    4 Multi Dance42004700
    5 Multi Dance47005200
    Championship Rising Stars63006800
    Championship World Trophy85009000
    Scholarship Caribbean Mix60006500
    Scholarship80008500
    VIP Show Caseпо запросупо запросу
    23 january 2021 , saturday
    Session 1

    10:30 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
    10:30 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
    10:30 American Smooth - Single Dance
    11:06 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
    11:06 American Smooth - Multi Dance
    11:29 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
    11:37 End of Session

    Session 2

    12:00 International Standard - Single Dance
    12:48 International Standard - Multi Dance
    12:56 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    13:06 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
    13:24 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
    13:34 International Standard - Championship World Trophy (age A) - 1/2
    14:00 International Latin - Single Dance
    15:36 International Latin - Multi Dance
    16:37 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
    16:52 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
    17:02 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
    17:17 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
    17:27 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
    17:37 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
    17:58 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
    18:19 International Latin - Championship World Trophy (age A) - 1/2
    18:34 End of Session

    Session 3

    19:30 Opening Ceremony
    19:45 International Latin - Championship World Trophy (age C) - Final
    19:45 International Latin - Championship World Trophy (age B) - Final
    20:05 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
    20:15 International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
    20:15 International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
    20:37 Showcase
    20:42 International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final
    20:42 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
    21:04 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
    21:04 American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
    21:24 International Standard - Championship World Trophy (age B)
    21:24 International Standard - Championship World Trophy (age C)
    21:24 International Standard - Championship World Trophy (age A)
    21:44 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
    21:44 International Latin - Championship World Trophy (age A) - Final
    22:30 End of Session


    PARTICIPANT

    Surname, Name (Pro)

    Surname, Name (Am)

    City

    Studio

    E-mail

    Phone

    Age group

    Dance program


    STANDARD

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Bronze IntermediateWTV.wFQ
    Bronze FullWTV.wFQ
    Bronze OpenWTV.wFQ
    Silver BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Silver FullWTV.wFQ
    Silver OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold BeginnerWTV.wFQ
    Gold FullWTV.wFQ
    Gold OpenWTV.wFQ
    Gold Star OpenWTV.wFQ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Full (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Silver Open (W/T/Q)
    3 Dance Gold Open (W/T/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Full (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/Q)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Silver Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Full (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (W/T/V.w/F/Q)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Quickstep,B-Waltz,C+D-Waltz

    Championship Rising Stars (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Championship World Trophy (W/T/V.w/F/Q)
    Scholarship (W/T/V.w/F/Q)+Ext.dance*

    SHOW CASE

    VIP Show Case Standard


    LATIN

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Bronze IntermediateChSRPdJ
    Bronze FullChSRPdJ
    Bronze OpenChSRPdJ
    Silver BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Silver FullChSRPdJ
    Silver OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold BeginnerChSRPdJ
    Gold FullChSRPdJ
    Gold OpenChSRPdJ
    Gold Star OpenChSRPdJ

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R)
    4 Dance Bronze Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    4 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/J)
    5 Dance Silver Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Silver Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Full (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    5 Dance Gold Star Open (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)

    CHAMPIONSHIP & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Jive,B-Paso,C+D-Samba

    Championship Rising Stars (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Championship World Trophy (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)
    Scholarship (Cha/S/R/Pd/J)+Ext.dance*

    Show Case

    VIP Show Case Latin


    ARG.TANGO (SALON)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Vals,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

    Show Case

    VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


    ARG.TANGO (FREE STYLE)

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze BeginnerTanVMil
    Bronze FullTanVMil
    Bronze OpenTanVMil
    Silver FullTanVMil
    Silver OpenTanVMil
    Gold FullTanVMil
    Gold OpenTanVMil
    Gold Star OpenTanVMil

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Bronze Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Full (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Silver Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Open (T/V/Mil)
    3 Dance Gold Star Open (T/V/Mil)

    CHAMPIONSHIP RISING STARS & SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Championship Rising Stars and (or) Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance .

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Vals,B-Tango,C+D-Milonga

    Championship Rising Stars (T/V/Mil)
    Scholarship (T/V/Mil)+Ext.dance*

    Show Case

    VIP Show Case Arg.Tango


    AMERICAN SMOOTH

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze OpenWTFV.w
    Silver OpenWTFV.w
    Gold OpenWTFV.w

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F)
    4 Dance Bronze Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Silver Open (W/T/F/V.w)
    4 Dance Gold Open (W/T/F/V.w)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Waltz,B-Foxtrot,C+D-Foxtrot

    Scholarship Am.Smooth (W/T/F/V.w)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX CUBAN STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Merengue,B-Salsa,C+D-Salsa

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    CARIBBEAN MIX LINE STYLE

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze OpenMerChaBachSal
    Silver OpenMerChaBachSal
    Gold OpenMerChaBachSal

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    4 Dance Bronze Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Silver Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)
    4 Dance Gold Open (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)

    SCHOLARSHIP

    To participate in Scholarship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    *Extra dance in Scholarship not above Bronze full level,
    according to your age group A-Merengue,B-Salsa,C+D-Salsa

    Scholarship (Mer/Cha/Bach/Sal)+Ext.dance*


    SWING DANCE LINDY HOP

    SINGLE DANCE

    Please select LEVEL and DANCES in this Level

    Bronze FullSlowMediumFast
    Silver OpenSlowMediumFast
    Gold OpenSlowMediumFast

    MULTI DANCE

    To participate in Multi Dance , you must select
    corresponding to Single Dance.

    3 Dance Bronze Full (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Silver Open (Sl/Med/Fst)
    3 Dance Gold Open (Sl/Med/Fst)

    CHAMPIONSHIP

    To participate in Championship
    must select the appropriate program Single Dance.

    Championship (Sl/Med/Fst)


    PACKAGE,TICKET - (REQUIRED FIELD)



    PACKAGE

    Package A 34000 rub
    Vip ticket 23-24.01 (1 row), Lunch 23.01,
    Welcome party 23.01,
    After party 24.01,
    Hotel Hampton-Single Standard
    with breakfast 22 at 25.01
    Package B 18000 rub
    Vip ticket 23.01, Lunch 23.01,
    Welcome party 23.01,
    Hotel Hampton-Single Standard
    with breakfast 22 at 24.01


    TICKETS

    VIP ticket for a full day.
    * Price includes "Ticket of Participant Pro-Am"
    Specify the number of tickets

    Ticket participant
    23 January 1500 rub
    VIP Ticket*
    23 January 3000 rub
    VIP Ticket (Place 1 row)
    24 January 7000 rub
    VIP Ticket (Place 2-3 row)
    24 January 5000 rub
    Ticket Welcome Party
    23 January 5000 rub
    Ticket After Party
    24 January 5000 rub
    Lunch
    23 January 2000 rub


    *TICKET BOOKED

    * For registration in the second age group
    Please make a note if you have previously
    booked for yourself:
    Package, VIP Ticket*-23 January or "Ticket participant"

    Ticket participant booked


    HOTEL



    HOTEL HAMPTON

    Hotel Hilton St.Petersburg, Peterburgskoye highway, 64/2

    Superior ROOM with breakfast
    Estimated hours of 14:00 - 12:00
    Price per night (Single 4000 rub / Double 4400 rub)

    Early check-in 09:00 + 50 % price per night
    Late check-out before 18:00 + 50 % price per night
    You can book here 1 or 2 rooms

    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

    ROOM № 1

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 1
    ROOM № 1
    Date Check In ROOM № 1
    Check Out ROOM № 1
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

    ROOM № 2

    Surname, Name guest ROOM № 2
    ROOM № 2
    Date Check In ROOM № 2
    Check Out ROOM № 2
    Early check-in Yes Late check-out Yes

    to the processing of personal data (Required)